Alumni

  • Class of 2019
    Cade Cavender- Oklahoma State
    Noah West- Army Westpoint
    Ethan Hall- Univ of Tulsa
    Tallon Javersak- Evangel
    Clayton Barbour- Evangel
    Hayden Haynes- Oklahom Baptist
  • Class of 2018
    Bryce Bray- Oklahoma State University
    Coby Tillman- University of Oklahoma
    Josh Owens- University of Tulsa
    Tucker Pawley- University of Central Oklahoma
    Staton King- Missouri S&T
    Colton Tafoya- Ottawa University
    Zeke Upshaw- St. Mary University
    Trevor Hock- St. Mary University
  • Class of 2017
    Brendon Evers- Oklahoma State University
    Tanner Griffin- Oklahoma State University (Baseball)
    Nic Swanson- Seminole State College (Baseball)
    Jay Campbell- Baker University
    Cody Adams- Mt. St. Mary’s College
  • Class of 2016
    Nic Roller- Missouri Southern
    Oliver Pate- University of Central Oklahoma
    Kress Woodward- University of Central Oklahoma
    Jordan Harbin- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
    Cade Cabbiness- Oklahoma State University
    Breydon Daniel- Seminole State College
  • Class of 2015
    Blake Cooper- Central Missouri State University
    Austin Grotts- University of Tulsa
    Casey Saied- Northeastern State University
    Justin Williams- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
    Zach Reynolds- Conners State University
  • Class of 2014
    Chandler Miller- University of Tulsa
    Beude Clark- Southwestern College
    Matthew Dreyer- Lindenwood University
    Justin Williams- NEO/ University of Kansas
  • Class of 2013
    Dillon Hood- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
    Caden Gacek- Northwestern Oklahoma State University
    DeAndre Jennings- Lamar University
    Andrew Pence- William Jewell College
    Mason Yelton- Southwest Baptist University
    Jake Castillo- Southwest Baptist University
    Zack Castillo- Southwest Baptist University
    Austin Boyer- Haskell Indian College
  • Class of 2012
    T.J. Eckert- University of Central Oklahoma
    Daniel Murray- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
    Mason Briggs- East Central University
  • Class of 2011
    DeAngelo Jennings- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M, Northern Iowa
    Andrew Lemon- Missouri Southern State College
    Garrett McKenzie- Ft. Scott Community College (KS.)
    Michael Nelson- Missouri Southern State College
    Cooper Rash- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
    Austin White- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
  • Class of 2010
    Dewitt Jennings- University of Tulsa
    Taylor Schuyler- University of Central Arkansas
    Reed Tims- East Central University
    Kameron Kopczynski- Conners State
    Kevin Lamb- Oral Roberts University
  • Class of 2009
    Tyler McGrew- East Central University
    Jacob Inbody- Northern Oklahoma College
    Greg Brown- University of Tulsa
  • Class of 2008
    Beau Bentley- University of Central Oklahoma
    Jake Morgan- Northeastern State University
    Will Vining- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
    Will Maxwell- Emporia State University
    Ethan Powell- Missouri Southern State College
    Taylor McWherter- Missouri Southern State College
  • Class of 2007
    Jared Glover- Oklahoma State University
    Chris Harris- University of Kansas
  • Class of 2006
    Marshall Fraley- Olivet Nazarene University
    Ben Bailey- Oklahoma State University
    Dusty Bratzler- Missouri Southern State College
  • Class of 2005
    Ben Tucker – Southwestern College (Kansas)
  • Class of 2004
    Justin Kirk- University of Northern Iowa
  • Class of 2003
    Kyle Bundy- Pittsburgh State University
  • Class of 2002
    Shane Davison- University of Tulsa
    Jeromie Tucker- East Central University
  • Class of 2000
    Blake Ferguson- University of North Carolina/University of Oklahoma
    Brent Davison- University of Central Oklahoma
  • Class of 1998
    Shane Roller- Oklahoma State University
  • Class of 1992
    Mike Roller- Nebraska
    Rusty Davis- Pitt State
    Jeremiah Johnston- University of Central Oklahoma
    Dan Samara- Central Oklahoma
  • Class of 1991
    Jimmy Roller- University of Oklahoma
    Chris Griffin- SW Kansas University, University of Central Oklahoma
  • Class of 1990
    Damian Craven- Southwest Missouri
    Courtney Brown- Southwestern Kansas
    Kevin Sherrill- Redlands College (OK)
    Cody Greenfield- Colorado School of Mines
  • Class of 1989
    Tim Sefcik- NEO & OSU
    Resh Woodson- NEO, OSU & SE Okla State
  • Class of 1988
    Jason Stubbs- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College, UCO
    Chris Sefick- Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College, UCO
    Patrick Risner- University of Missouri at Rolla
    Keith Roller- Oklahoma State University, University of Tulsa
    Karl Jackson- Bakersfield College (CA)
    Craig Sherrill- Bethany College (KS)
  • Class of 1987
    Jackie Hood- Air Force/NEO/NSU
  • Class of 1986
    Roger Gibbs- NEO, Oklahoms State
    Gil Johnson- Tulsa
    Jeff Milford- NEO
    Jeff Simpson- Texas Tech
  • Class of 1984
    Glover Bland- NSU
  • Class of 1983
    Todd Krehbel- Northwestern University
    Ben Reed- NEO & West Virginia
    Victor Moore- Mizzou
  • Class of 1981
    Jackie Jackson- Southwestern Kansas
  • Class of 1980
    Tim Gibbs- University of Tulsa
  • Class of 1970
    Butch Davis- University of Arkansas